en
RUIAN CORKIAUTO ELECTRIC AUTO PARTS CO.,LTD
Home > Products > BRUSH HOLDER > Starter Parts  >  BOSCH 1004336414 BRUSH HOLDER

BOSCH 1004336414 BRUSH HOLDER

ITEM :BRUSH HOLDER

Product number : BS1485146

Product Attribute
H.1 [ mm ]25
H.2 [ mm ]18
G.1 [ mm ]6.2
Voltage [ V ]12
Let's talk Contact
Follow us:
OEM
BrandNumber
WOODAUTOEC47583
WAI69-9162
WAI69-9138
SANDOSBH10119.1
SANDOSBH10119.0
REAL21201911OE
REAL21201911BN
KRAUFSHB6452
KRAUFSHB0182
GHIBAUDIPAPA189
ELECTROLOGBHS1199
ELECTROLOGBHS1024
CQCQ2050076
CASCOCBH10119GS
CASCOCBH10119AS
VW03G911209M
IKA7.7821.1
IKA7.7250.1
IKA7.7249.1
CARGOF032335531
CARGOF032333968
CARGOF032230182
CARGO335531
CARGO333968
CARGO230182
BOSCH2004336218
BOSCH1004336873
BOSCH1004336859
BOSCH1004336852
BOSCH1004336824
BOSCH1004336803
BOSCH1004336763
BOSCH1004336754
BOSCH1004336743
BOSCH1004336598
BOSCH1004336452
BOSCH1004336424
BOSCH1004336414
BOSCH1004336374
Boom List More+
Application:

Altruism, Efficiency, Embrace change

Company

Corki try to be the leaders in after-market
automotive electrical parts.

DELCO 10475602 BRUSH HOLDER

BRUSH HOLDER

Ref.
DR1485044
MITSUBISHI 4D33 69-8339 BRUSH HOLDER

BRUSH HOLDER

Ref.
MT1485002
VALEO D6GS11 6X13X13.5 12V 501703 BRUSH HOLDER

BRUSH HOLDER

Ref.
VA1485045
BOSCH 5X8.5X11.5 12V 1004336822 BRUSH HOLDER

BRUSH HOLDER

Ref.
BS1485138
ISKRA LETRIKA 6X12X15 12V 16908752 BRUSH HOLDER

BRUSH HOLDER

Ref.
IS1485002
BOSCH BHS1086 BRUSH HOLDER

BRUSH HOLDER

Ref.
BS1485028

How can we help you?

If you have any questions regarding this specific product or your project, we are here to help!

Products

Altruism, Efficiency, Embrace change

More than 5 000 unit in stock
at wholesale prices

Oe:BOSF00M346139,059903803F,...

Product:BOSCH 12V F00M346092 VR-B092 REGULATOR

Application:

Oe:BHD49646,39-8207,27370-20...

Product:DENSO 12V 2737020130 BRUSH HOLDER

Application:

Oe:WSF2655,59-135-3,SSF60601...

Product:DELCO 24V 1988442 FIELD COIL

Application:

Oe:36-46-72,201818,200529,05...

Product:VALEO 200529 201818 DRIVE

Application:

Oe:CA1652IR,AZTB6481

Product:MITSUBISHI 12V CA1652IR REGULATOR

Application:RENAULT


Please Leave
us a
Message
Get in touch
Looking for support or a quote? We are here for you! Please fill out the form below and we will get back to you as soon as possible!
*
*
*
*
*
Fields marked with * are required
Home
Products
E-Mail
Contact

Go Top