en
RUIAN CORKIAUTO ELECTRIC AUTO PARTS CO.,LTD
Home > Products > BRUSH HOLDER > Starter Parts  >  BOSCH 1004336520 BRUSH HOLDER
SBH0041_24785.jpg
SBH0041_24785.jpg

BOSCH 1004336520 BRUSH HOLDER

ITEM :BRUSH HOLDER

Product number : BS1485102

Product Attribute
H.1 [ mm ]25.50
H.2 [ mm ]18.50
G.1 [ mm ]6.30
Let's talk Contact
Follow us:
OEM
BrandNumber
WOODAUTOBHD5019
SANDOSBH10134.1
REAL21201431OE
PSH063.000.123.570
PSH063.000.123.016
POWERMAX81017812
MAGNETI MARELLIAMH0098
MAGNETI MARELLI940113080098
KRAUFSHB2070
IKA7.7290.1
GHIBAUDIPAPA875
ERA232038
ELECTROLOGBHS1125
CASCOCBH10134GS
CARGO333660
CARGO332070
CARGO236352
BOSCH1004366571
BOSCH1004336897
BOSCH1004336758
BOSCH1004336650
BOSCH1004336557
BOSCH1004336520
AS-PLSBH0041
AINDECGB-00040
3EFFEPSP0013
Boom List More+
Application:

Altruism, Efficiency, Embrace change

Company

Corki try to be the leaders in after-market
automotive electrical parts.

DELCO 10475602 BRUSH HOLDER

BRUSH HOLDER

Ref.
DR1485044
MITSUBISHI 4D33 69-8339 BRUSH HOLDER

BRUSH HOLDER

Ref.
MT1485002
VALEO D6GS11 6X13X13.5 12V 501703 BRUSH HOLDER

BRUSH HOLDER

Ref.
VA1485045
BOSCH 5X8.5X11.5 12V 1004336822 BRUSH HOLDER

BRUSH HOLDER

Ref.
BS1485138
ISKRA LETRIKA 6X12X15 12V 16908752 BRUSH HOLDER

BRUSH HOLDER

Ref.
IS1485002
BOSCH BHS1086 BRUSH HOLDER

BRUSH HOLDER

Ref.
BS1485028

How can we help you?

If you have any questions regarding this specific product or your project, we are here to help!

Products

Altruism, Efficiency, Embrace change

More than 5 000 unit in stock
at wholesale prices

Oe:BOSF00M346139,059903803F,...

Product:BOSCH 12V F00M346092 VR-B092 REGULATOR

Application:

Oe:BHD49646,39-8207,27370-20...

Product:DENSO 12V 2737020130 BRUSH HOLDER

Application:

Oe:WSF2655,59-135-3,SSF60601...

Product:DELCO 24V 1988442 FIELD COIL

Application:

Oe:36-46-72,201818,200529,05...

Product:VALEO 200529 201818 DRIVE

Application:

Oe:CA1652IR,AZTB6481

Product:MITSUBISHI 12V CA1652IR REGULATOR

Application:RENAULT


Please Leave
us a
Message
Get in touch
Looking for support or a quote? We are here for you! Please fill out the form below and we will get back to you as soon as possible!
*
*
*
*
*
Fields marked with * are required
Home
Products
E-Mail
Contact

Go Top