en
RUIAN CORKIAUTO ELECTRIC AUTO PARTS CO.,LTD
Home > Products > BRUSH HOLDER > Starter Parts  >  BOSCH 1004336707 BRUSH HOLDER
SBH0058(BOSCH)_24865.jpg
SBH0058(BOSCH)_24865.jpg

BOSCH 1004336707 BRUSH HOLDER

ITEM :BRUSH HOLDER

Product number : BS1485075

Product Attribute
H.1 [ mm ]23.30
H.2 [ mm ]16.20
G.1 [ mm ]4.60
Let's talk Contact
Follow us:
OEM
BrandNumber
VW02M911209D
ORMEPSP162
IKA7.7509.1
ERA232036
ELECTROLOGBHS1114
CARGO333566
CARGO235832
BOSCH1986SE1591
BOSCH1004336785
BOSCH1004336707
BOSCH1004336656
BOSCH1004336631
BOSCH1004336576
BOSCH1004336530
AS-PLUD01841SBH
AS-PLUD00124SBH
Boom List More+
Application:

Altruism, Efficiency, Embrace change

Company

Corki try to be the leaders in after-market
automotive electrical parts.

DELCO 10475602 BRUSH HOLDER

BRUSH HOLDER

Ref.
DR1485044
MITSUBISHI 4D33 69-8339 BRUSH HOLDER

BRUSH HOLDER

Ref.
MT1485002
VALEO D6GS11 6X13X13.5 12V 501703 BRUSH HOLDER

BRUSH HOLDER

Ref.
VA1485045
BOSCH 5X8.5X11.5 12V 1004336822 BRUSH HOLDER

BRUSH HOLDER

Ref.
BS1485138
ISKRA LETRIKA 6X12X15 12V 16908752 BRUSH HOLDER

BRUSH HOLDER

Ref.
IS1485002
BOSCH BHS1086 BRUSH HOLDER

BRUSH HOLDER

Ref.
BS1485028

How can we help you?

If you have any questions regarding this specific product or your project, we are here to help!

Products

Altruism, Efficiency, Embrace change

More than 5 000 unit in stock
at wholesale prices

Oe:BOSF00M346139,059903803F,...

Product:BOSCH 12V F00M346092 VR-B092 REGULATOR

Application:

Oe:BHD49646,39-8207,27370-20...

Product:DENSO 12V 2737020130 BRUSH HOLDER

Application:

Oe:WSF2655,59-135-3,SSF60601...

Product:DELCO 24V 1988442 FIELD COIL

Application:

Oe:36-46-72,201818,200529,05...

Product:VALEO 200529 201818 DRIVE

Application:

Oe:CA1652IR,AZTB6481

Product:MITSUBISHI 12V CA1652IR REGULATOR

Application:RENAULT


Please Leave
us a
Message
Get in touch
Looking for support or a quote? We are here for you! Please fill out the form below and we will get back to you as soon as possible!
*
*
*
*
*
Fields marked with * are required
Home
Products
E-Mail
Contact

Go Top