en
RUIAN CORKIAUTO ELECTRIC AUTO PARTS CO.,LTD
Home > Products > BRUSH HOLDER > Starter Parts  >  MAGNETI MARELLI 83220461 BRUSH HOLDER
SBH4004_25699.jpg
SBH4004_25699.jpg

MAGNETI MARELLI 83220461 BRUSH HOLDER

ITEM :BRUSH HOLDER

Product number : FT1485022

Product Attribute
H.1 [ mm ]20.00
H.2 [ mm ]15.20
G.1 [ mm ]6.00
Let's talk Contact
Follow us:
OEM
BrandNumber
WOODAUTOEC47182
POWERMAX1016543
MAGNETI MARELLI83227260
MAGNETI MARELLI83227226
MAGNETI MARELLI83227131
MAGNETI MARELLI83226683
MAGNETI MARELLI83222681
MAGNETI MARELLI83220461
LUCAS54294444
LUCAS54294440
LUCAS083227260010
LUCAS083227131010
LUCAS083220461010
ERA232079
ELECTROLOGBHS9004
CQCQ2050131
CARGO135565
AS-PLUD43308SBH
Boom List More+
Application:

Altruism, Efficiency, Embrace change

Company

Corki try to be the leaders in after-market
automotive electrical parts.

DELCO 10475602 BRUSH HOLDER

BRUSH HOLDER

Ref.
DR1485044
MITSUBISHI 4D33 69-8339 BRUSH HOLDER

BRUSH HOLDER

Ref.
MT1485002
VALEO D6GS11 6X13X13.5 12V 501703 BRUSH HOLDER

BRUSH HOLDER

Ref.
VA1485045
BOSCH 5X8.5X11.5 12V 1004336822 BRUSH HOLDER

BRUSH HOLDER

Ref.
BS1485138
ISKRA LETRIKA 6X12X15 12V 16908752 BRUSH HOLDER

BRUSH HOLDER

Ref.
IS1485002
BOSCH BHS1086 BRUSH HOLDER

BRUSH HOLDER

Ref.
BS1485028

How can we help you?

If you have any questions regarding this specific product or your project, we are here to help!

Products

Altruism, Efficiency, Embrace change

More than 5 000 unit in stock
at wholesale prices

Oe:BOSF00M346139,059903803F,...

Product:BOSCH 12V F00M346092 VR-B092 REGULATOR

Application:

Oe:BHD49646,39-8207,27370-20...

Product:DENSO 12V 2737020130 BRUSH HOLDER

Application:

Oe:WSF2655,59-135-3,SSF60601...

Product:DELCO 24V 1988442 FIELD COIL

Application:

Oe:36-46-72,201818,200529,05...

Product:VALEO 200529 201818 DRIVE

Application:

Oe:CA1652IR,AZTB6481

Product:MITSUBISHI 12V CA1652IR REGULATOR

Application:RENAULT


Please Leave
us a
Message
Get in touch
Looking for support or a quote? We are here for you! Please fill out the form below and we will get back to you as soon as possible!
*
*
*
*
*
Fields marked with * are required
Home
Products
E-Mail
Contact

Go Top