en
RUIAN CORKIAUTO ELECTRIC AUTO PARTS CO.,LTD
Home > Products > Alternator > DELCO REMY  >  KENWORTH W900 22SI 12V 145A ALTERNATOR
A1023_15145.jpg
A1023_15144.jpg
A1023_15143.jpg
A1023_15145.jpg
A1023_15144.jpg
A1023_15143.jpg

KENWORTH W900 22SI 12V 145A ALTERNATOR

ITEM :DELCO REMY

Product number : DR1490048

Product Attribute
Voltage [ V ]12
Amp. [ A ]145
Let's talk Contact
Follow us:
OEM
BrandNumber
WAI / TRANSPO7685R
WAI / TRANSPO7685N
WAI / TRANSPO42730
WAI / TRANSPO427000
WAI / TRANSPO1-2334-00DR
SIDATA12DR1100A2
PRESTOLITEMDA2932
PRESTOLITEAVI143J2002
PRESTOLITEAVI143J2001
PRESTOLITEA0012805LC
PRESTOLITEA0012800LC
PRESTOLITEA0012670LC
PRESTOLITE8LHA2070VF
PRESTOLITE8LHA2057VA
KUHNER554921RIP
KUHNER501115RI
ELECTROLOGALT2627
EAAEAA-221841
DELCO19010202
DELCO19010168
DELCO19010139
DELCO19010128
DELCO19010127
DELCO19010126
DELCO19010115
DELCO1117964
DELCO1117963
DELCO1117934
DELCO1117923
DELCO1117922
DELCO1117921
DELCO1117920
DELCO1117919
DELCO1117917
DELCO1117910
DELCO1117909
CARGO112995
Boom List More+
Application:
MACK
KENWORTH
BrandModelTypeYear
MACKVarious Models09.2024-09.2024
BrandModelTypeYear
KENWORTHT60001.1999-12.2003
KENWORTHC50009.2024-09.2024
KENWORTHW90009.2024-09.2024

Altruism, Efficiency, Embrace change

Company

Corki try to be the leaders in after-market
automotive electrical parts.

DELCO 30SI CUMMINS 1117834 7975N 24V 75A ALTERNATOR

DELCO REMY

Ref.
DR1490014
JCB 434S 6.7 JOHN DEERE 8800i 19 24V 70A ALTERNATOR

DELCO REMY

Ref.
DR1490002
CHEVROLET Aveo 1.2 LPG Spark 1.2 12V 80A ALTERNATOR

DELCO REMY

Ref.
DR1490020
CATERPILLAR Engine 7.2 24V 160A ALTERNATOR

DELCO REMY

Ref.
DR1490042
CATERPILLAR 3516B 3516 24V 105A ALTERNATOR

DELCO REMY

Ref.
DR1490043

How can we help you?

If you have any questions regarding this specific product or your project, we are here to help!

Products

Altruism, Efficiency, Embrace change

More than 5 000 unit in stock
at wholesale prices

Oe:BOSF00M346139,059903803F,...

Product:BOSCH 12V F00M346092 VR-B092 REGULATOR

Application:

Oe:BHD49646,39-8207,27370-20...

Product:DENSO 12V 2737020130 BRUSH HOLDER

Application:

Oe:WSF2655,59-135-3,SSF60601...

Product:DELCO 24V 1988442 FIELD COIL

Application:

Oe:36-46-72,201818,200529,05...

Product:VALEO 200529 201818 DRIVE

Application:

Oe:CA1652IR,AZTB6481

Product:MITSUBISHI 12V CA1652IR REGULATOR

Application:RENAULT


Please Leave
us a
Message
Get in touch
Looking for support or a quote? We are here for you! Please fill out the form below and we will get back to you as soon as possible!
*
*
*
*
*
Fields marked with * are required
Home
Products
E-Mail
Contact

Go Top