en
RUIAN CORKIAUTO ELECTRIC AUTO PARTS CO.,LTD
Home > Products > Starter > EUROPE CAR  >  IVECO 75 E 14 3.9 0001231039 24V 4.0KW CW STARTER
S0429_2638
S0429_2637
S0429_2635
S0429_2638
S0429_2637
S0429_2635

IVECO 75 E 14 3.9 0001231039 24V 4.0KW CW STARTER

ITEM :EUROPE CAR

Product number : EP1480107

Product Attribute
Voltage [ V ]24
Power [ kW ]4.00
Rotation CW
No./teeth [ qty. ]10
No./teeth (fits into) [ qty. ]10
No./mount. holes [ qty. ]3
Let's talk Contact
Follow us:
OEM
BrandNumber
WOODAUTOSTR50497
WOODAUTOBOS0001251004
VALEO458764
VALEO438331
SIDATS24BH0051A2
SANDO6010737
RNLRNL2240
REAL20401737OE
PSH501.509.103
PRESTOLITE861314
POWERMAX88214362
POWER TRUCKPTC-4125
MEAT u0026 DORIA5110047
MAHLEMS139
MAHLEMS 139
MAGNETI MARELLIMSN2200
MAGNETI MARELLI063522630240
LUCASLRS2554
LUCASLRS02554
LOGISTIK331894
KUHNER254681B
KUHNER254681
IVECO5801520336
IVECO504368346
IVECO504154745
IVECO504120738
IVECO500059584
IVECO500059583
ISKRA / LETRIKAAZF4646
ISKRA / LETRIKA11.131.501
HELLA8EA012586-631
ERA220879
ELSTOCK45-4226
ELECTROLOGSTR79195
ELECTROLOGSTR1612
ELECTROLOGSTR10329
ELECTROLOGSTR10325
EAAEAA-111887
DELCODRS0153
DELCO19083033
CEVAM8168
CASCOCST10737RS
CASCOCST10737OS
CASCOCST10737GS
CASCOCST10737ES
CASCOCST10737AS
CASCOCST10737
CARGO114307
BOSCH1986S10037
BOSCH0986022400
BOSCH0001263024
BOSCH0001263023
BOSCH0001251004
BOSCH0001251003
BOSCH0001231039
AS-PLS0429
ANDELANM12373X
AINDECGB-22400
3EFFESTRL744
Boom List More+
Application:
IVECO
BrandModelTypeYear
IVECO180 E 30 3.9[F4AE3481C]09.2006-09.2024
IVECO150 E 22 5.9[F4AE3681B]09.2006-09.2024
IVECO180 E 30 5.9[F4AE0681A]08.2006-09.2024
IVECO120 E 19 4.5[F4AFE411F]09.2015-09.2024
IVECO150 E 22 6.7[F4AFE611A]09.2015-09.2024
IVECO180 E 30 5.9[F4AE3681A]08.2006-09.2024
IVECO120 E 21 4.5[F4AFE411C]09.2015-09.2024
IVECO180 E 30 5.9[F4AE3681A]08.2006-09.2024
IVECO150 E 25 5.9[F4AE3681D]09.2006-09.2024
IVECO75 E 16 3.9[F4AE3481D]05.2006-09.2024
IVECO120 E 22 5.9[F4AE3681B]09.2006-09.2024
IVECO180 E 32 6.7[F4AFE611D]09.2015-09.2024
IVECO150 E 25 6.7[F4AFE611E]09.2015-09.2024
IVECO75 E 16 3.9[F4AE3481D]09.2006-09.2024
IVECO75 E 16 4.5[F4AFE411A]09.2015-09.2024
IVECO150 E 28 5.9[F4AE3681E]09.2000-09.2024
IVECO120 E 25 5.9[F4AE3681D]09.2006-09.2024
IVECO150 E 28 6.7[F4AFE611C]09.2015-09.2024
IVECO150 E 30 5.9[F4AE0681A]09.2006-09.2024
IVECO75 E 19 4.5[F4AFE411E]09.2015-09.2024
IVECO120 E L2 5.9[F4GFE601A]09.2015-09.2024
IVECO75 E 21 4.5[F4AFE411C]09.2015-09.2024
IVECO150 E 30 5.9[F4AE3681A]09.2006-09.2024
IVECO150 E 32 6.7[F4AFE611D]09.2015-09.2024
IVECO60 E 14 3.9[F4AE3481C]09.2006-09.2024
IVECO90 E 22 5.9[F4AE3681B]09.2006-09.2024
IVECO160 E 18 3.9[F4AE3481A]09.2006-09.2024
IVECO160 E 21 4.5[F4AFE411C]09.2015-09.2024
IVECO60 E 16 3.9[F4AE3481D]09.2006-09.2024
IVECO100 E 18 3.9[F4AE3481B]09.2006-09.2024
IVECO160 E 22 5.9[F4AE3681B]09.2006-09.2024
IVECO160 E 22 6.7[F4AFE611A]09.2015-09.2024
IVECO100 E 19 4.5[F4AFE411F]09.2015-09.2024
IVECO160 E 25 5.9[F4AE3681D]09.2006-09.2024
IVECO100 E 21 4.5[F4AFE411C]09.2015-09.2024
IVECO190 E 28 5.9[F4AE3681E]05.2008-09.2024
IVECO160 E 25 6.7[F4AFE611E]09.2015-09.2024
IVECO130 E 25 5.9[F4AE3681D]09.2006-09.2024
IVECO190 E 30 5.9[F4AE3681A]05.2008-09.2024
IVECO160 E 28 5.9[F4AE3681E]09.2006-09.2024
IVECO80 E 18 3.9[F4AE3481B]09.2006-09.2024
IVECO160 E 28 6.7[F4AFE611C]09.2015-09.2024
IVECO65 E 14 3.9[F4AE3481C]09.2006-09.2024
IVECO100 E 22 5.9[F4AE3681B]09.2006-09.2024
IVECO160 E 30 5.9[F4AE0681A]09.2006-09.2024
IVECO160 E 30 5.9[F4AE3681A]09.2006-09.2024
IVECO65 E 16 3.9[F4AE3481D]09.2006-09.2024
IVECO140 E 18 3.9[F4AE3481A]09.2006-09.2024
IVECO160 E 32 6.7[F4AFE611D]09.2015-09.2024
IVECO140 E 19 4.5[F4AFE411F]09.2015-09.2024
IVECO80 EL 16 3.9[F4AE3481D]05.2006-09.2024
IVECO140 E 21 4.5[F4AFE411C]09.2015-09.2024
IVECO110 E 18 3.9[F4AE3481A]09.2006-09.2024
IVECO80 EL 18 3.9[F4AE3481B]09.2006-09.2024
IVECO110 E 22 5.9[F4AE3681B]05.2006-09.2024
IVECO140 E 22 5.9[F4AE3681B]09.2006-09.2024
IVECO110 E 22 6.7[F4AFE611A]09.2015-09.2024
IVECO140 E 22 6.7[F4AFE611A]09.2015-09.2024
IVECO110 E 25 5.9[F4AE3681D]05.2006-09.2024
IVECO180 E 22 5.9[F4AE3681B]09.2006-09.2024
IVECO140 E 25 5.9[F4AE3681D]09.2006-09.2024
IVECO140 E 25 6.7[F4AFE611E]09.2015-09.2024
IVECO140 E 28 5.9[F4AE3681E]09.2006-09.2024
IVECO180 E 25 5.9[F4AE3681D]09.2006-09.2024
IVECO140 E 28 6.7[F4AFE611C]09.2015-09.2024
IVECO180 E 25 6.7[F4AFE611E]09.2015-09.2024
IVECO150 E 18 3.9[F4AE3481A]09.2006-09.2024
IVECO180 E 28 6.7[F4AFE611C]09.2015-09.2024
IVECO120 E 18 3.9[F4AE3481A]09.2006-09.2024
IVECO75 E 14 3.9[F4AE3481C]09.2006-09.2024

Altruism, Efficiency, Embrace change

Company

Corki try to be the leaders in after-market
automotive electrical parts.

SCANIA 400 12.7  360 12.7 24V 5.5KW CW 0001241001 STARTER

EUROPE CAR

Ref.
EP1480020
LIEBHERR LTM 1070 4.2 LR1160 VOLVO 24V 6.0KW CW STARTER

EUROPE CAR

Ref.
EP1480060
VOLVO FL 280-14 7.1 FE 340-26 7.1 Hybrid 24V 5.50KW CW STARTER

EUROPE CAR

Ref.
EP1480048
VOLVO FH 12/420 12.1  FH 12/340 12.1 24V 6.60KW CW STARTER

EUROPE CAR

Ref.
EP1480012
VOLVO ZL302C 1.4 12V 1.6KW 9T CW VOE9002901237 STARTER

EUROPE CAR

Ref.
MIX1480046
VOLVO FLL 290-16 7.1 24V 5.0KW CW STARTER

EUROPE CAR

Ref.
EP1480077

How can we help you?

If you have any questions regarding this specific product or your project, we are here to help!

Products

Altruism, Efficiency, Embrace change

More than 5 000 unit in stock
at wholesale prices

Oe:BOSF00M346139,059903803F,...

Product:BOSCH 12V F00M346092 VR-B092 REGULATOR

Application:

Oe:BHD49646,39-8207,27370-20...

Product:DENSO 12V 2737020130 BRUSH HOLDER

Application:

Oe:WSF2655,59-135-3,SSF60601...

Product:DELCO 24V 1988442 FIELD COIL

Application:

Oe:36-46-72,201818,200529,05...

Product:VALEO 200529 201818 DRIVE

Application:

Oe:CA1652IR,AZTB6481

Product:MITSUBISHI 12V CA1652IR REGULATOR

Application:RENAULT


Please Leave
us a
Message
Get in touch
Looking for support or a quote? We are here for you! Please fill out the form below and we will get back to you as soon as possible!
*
*
*
*
*
Fields marked with * are required
Home
Products
E-Mail
Contact

Go Top