en
RUIAN CORKIAUTO ELECTRIC AUTO PARTS CO.,LTD
Home > Products > Starter > FIAT  >  IVECO M 159-17 8.1 24V 4.0KW CW STARTER
S0092_613
S0092_612
S0092_611
S0092_613
S0092_612
S0092_611

IVECO M 159-17 8.1 24V 4.0KW CW STARTER

ITEM :FIAT

Product number : FT1480009

Product Attribute
Voltage [ V ]24
Power [ kW ]4.00
Rotation CW
No./teeth [ qty. ]9
No./teeth (fits into) [ qty. ]9
No./mount. holes [ qty. ]3
Let's talk Contact
Follow us:
OEM
BrandNumber
WOODAUTOSTR22010
WAI / TRANSPO18033N
VALEO455518
SIOMMAV2060
SIOMMAV2050
SIDATS24BH0036A2
SANDO6030602
SANDO6010734
REAL20404206OE
REAL20401437BN
PSH501.002.093
PRESTOLITE860817
PRESTOLITE858320
MEAT u0026 DORIA5110012
MAHLEMS 186
MAGNETI MARELLIMT67CA
MAGNETI MARELLIMT67C
MAGNETI MARELLI63216740
MAGNETI MARELLI63216703
LUCASLRS841
LUCASLRS00841
LOGISTIK331920
LAUBER28.0394M
LAUBER22.0394
KUHNER10394M
IVECO611466632
IVECO611466612
IVECO42498145
ISKRA / LETRIKAIS0490
ISKRA / LETRIKAAZJ3515
ISKRA / LETRIKAAZJ3131
ISKRA / LETRIKA11.130.490
ISKRA / LETRIKA11.130.124
HELLA8EA726142-001
HC PARTSCS394
GPARTSGS368020-A
GPARTSGS216741M-R
FRIESEN8811330
FIAT77050562
FIAT77050262
FIAT4807379
FIAT4755111
FIAT4737756
FIAT4716062
FIAT4716026
FIAT4706008
FIAT42498212
ERA220267
ELSTOCK45-0228
ELECTROLOGSTR79016
ELECTROLOGSTR10079
EFEL11430
EAI33353
EAAEAA-111051
DELCODRS1330
DAF1516760R
CQ77711817
CEVAM8665
CASCOCST30602OS
CASCOCST30602GS
CASCOCST10734AS
CARGO110518
BOSCH0986011331
BOSCH0986011330
BOSCH0001368020
BOSCH0001360063
AUTOELECTROAES8141
AS-PLUD03445S
AS-PLS0092
ANDELANM13550X
AINDECGB-21330
3EFFESTRL034
Boom List More+
Application:
IVECO
URSUS
BrandModelTypeYear
IVECO120 E 18 6.0[8060.25V.4080TC]01.2000-07.2000
IVECOM 175-17 5.9[8060.25.600]09.1986-07.1992
IVECO150 E 23 6.0[8060.45.6090][8060.45S.6800TCA]01.1992-07.2000
IVECO75 E 15 6.0[8060.25.4200LTC]01.2000-09.2000
IVECO120 E 23 6.0[8060.45.6090]01.2000-08.2000
IVECO8360 8.1[8360.05.200]06.1983-12.1990
IVECO50-10 4.6[8340.04.200][8340.04.250][8340.04.300][8340.04.362]01.1979-10.1983
IVECO8361 8.0[8361.25.540..]01.1992-12.2002
IVECO120 E 23 6.0[8060.45S.6800TCA]01.2000-08.2000
IVECO100 E 15 6.0[8060.25.4200LTC][8060.45.5000][8060.45.5001][8060.45.5003][8060.45.5005]01.1991-09.2024
IVECO79-10 4.6[8340.04.200][8340.04.300]01.1983-01.1987
IVECO130 E 15 6.0[8060.25.4280LTC]01.2000-07.2000
IVECO95 E 15 6.0[8060.25.4755]01.2000-09.2024
IVECO60-10 4.6[8340.04.200][8340.04.250]05.1982-12.1986
IVECO95 E 15 6.0[8060.25.4755][8060.25.4760][8060.25.4764]11.1993-12.1994
IVECO95 E 15 6.0[8060.45.4702]01.2000-09.2024
IVECO130 E 18 6.0[8060.25V.4080TC]01.2000-07.2000
IVECO79-14 5.9[8060.05.280]07.1988-03.1991
IVECO95 E 15 6.0[8060.45.5050]01.2000-08.2000
IVECO100 E 18 6.0[8060.25V.4000TC]01.2000-09.2024
IVECO95 E 15 6.0[8060.45.5051]01.2000-08.2002
IVECO130 E 23 6.0[8060.45.6090][8060.45S.6000TCA]01.1992-09.2024
IVECO95 E 21 6.0[8060.45.4700][8060.45.4704][8060.45.4706]11.1993-12.2000
IVECO80 E 15 6.0[8060.25.4200LTC]01.2000-08.2000
IVECO95 E 21 6.0[8060.45.4708]01.2000-12.2000
IVECO95 E 21 6.0[8060.45.5250][8060.45.5251][8060.45.5255]11.1993-08.2000
IVECO100 E 21 6.0[8060.25.4280LTC][8060.254200]12.1991-09.2024
IVECO100 E 21 6.0[8060.45.4180TCA]01.2000-09.2024
IVECO135 E 18 6.0[8060.25VTC]01.1997-07.2000
IVECO135 E 23 6.0[8060.45STCA]01.2000-09.2024
IVECO80 E 18 6.0[8060.25V.4000TC]01.2000-08.2000
IVECO65-10 4.6[8340.04.200][8340.04.250][8340.04.300][8340.04.350]05.1982-01.1987
IVECO80 E 21 6.0[8060.45.4100TCA][8060.45.4180TCA]01.1991-08.2000
IVECO170 E 18 5.8[8060.25VTC]01.2000-07.2000
IVECO70-12 5.4[8340.05.200]01.1983-01.1985
IVECO70-14 5.7[8060.05.246][8060.05.285]05.1988-06.1991
IVECO170 E 23 5.8[8060.45STCA]01.2000-09.2024
IVECOP/PA 159-17 8.1[8360.05.254]07.1982-09.1986
IVECO180 E 21 6.0[8060.45.4100TCA]01.2000-07.2000
IVECO260 E 23 6.0[8060.45S.6000TCA]01.2000-07.2000
IVECOM 115-17 5.5[8060.24.601]09.1983-12.1985
IVECO150 E 15 6.0[8060.25.4280LTC]01.1992-12.1996
IVECOM 115-17 5.7[8060.25.600]01.1986-12.1999
IVECOM 115-17 5.9[8060.25.600]01.1986-12.1999
IVECOM 135-17 5.5[8060.24.601]09.1983-12.1985
IVECOM 135-17 5.9[8060.25.600]01.1986-08.1992
IVECOM 145-17 5.9[8060.25.600]02.1986-07.1992
IVECOM 159-17 8.1[8360.05.254]07.1982-09.1986
IVECO150 E 18 6.0[8060.25V.4000TC][8060.25V.4080TC]01.1992-07.2000
IVECO280 E 23 6.0[8060.45S.6000TCA]01.2000-11.2000
BrandModelTypeYear
URSUS91209.1988-12.1990

Altruism, Efficiency, Embrace change

Company

Corki try to be the leaders in after-market
automotive electrical parts.

RENAULT V.I. MASCOTT 0001109306 STARTER MOTOR

FIAT

Ref.
FT1480031
FIAT Punto 1.2 Natural Power 46763530 12V 1.1KW CW STARTER

FIAT

Ref.
FT1480020
FIAT 565C 2.8 4172113 12V 2.70KW CW STARTER

FIAT

Ref.
FT1480002
JEEP Wrangler 4.0 12V 1.20KW CW STRTER

FIAT

Ref.
FT1480013
FIAT Ducato 120 Multijet 2.3 12V 1.70KW CW STRTER

FIAT

Ref.
FT1480018
JEEP Wrangler 2.5 12V 1.20KW CW STARTER

FIAT

Ref.
FT1480024

How can we help you?

If you have any questions regarding this specific product or your project, we are here to help!

Products

Altruism, Efficiency, Embrace change

More than 5 000 unit in stock
at wholesale prices

Oe:BOSF00M346139,059903803F,...

Product:BOSCH 12V F00M346092 VR-B092 REGULATOR

Application:

Oe:BHD49646,39-8207,27370-20...

Product:DENSO 12V 2737020130 BRUSH HOLDER

Application:

Oe:WSF2655,59-135-3,SSF60601...

Product:DELCO 24V 1988442 FIELD COIL

Application:

Oe:36-46-72,201818,200529,05...

Product:VALEO 200529 201818 DRIVE

Application:

Oe:CA1652IR,AZTB6481

Product:MITSUBISHI 12V CA1652IR REGULATOR

Application:RENAULT


Please Leave
us a
Message
Get in touch
Looking for support or a quote? We are here for you! Please fill out the form below and we will get back to you as soon as possible!
*
*
*
*
*
Fields marked with * are required
Home
Products
E-Mail
Contact

Go Top