en
RUIAN CORKIAUTO ELECTRIC AUTO PARTS CO.,LTD
Home > Products > Alternator > ISUZU  >  ISUZU Trooper 3.1 TD 8-97074-612-0 12V 80A ALTERNATOR
A2032_17406.jpg
A2032_17405.jpg
A2032_17403.jpg
A2032_17406.jpg
A2032_17405.jpg
A2032_17403.jpg

ISUZU Trooper 3.1 TD 8-97074-612-0 12V 80A ALTERNATOR

ITEM :ISUZU

Product number : IZ1490067

Product Attribute
Voltage [ V ]12
Amp. [ A ]80
Let's talk Contact
Follow us:
OEM
BrandNumber
WOODAUTOALT32047
WAI / TRANSPO21262N
VALEO437766
STARDAXSTX100170
SOVEREIGNSA031
SIOMALT221250
SIDATA12HT0649A2
SANDO2020125
RNLRNL1290JA
RHIAG311948
RHIAG311792
REAL20145521BN
PRESTOLITE20110262
POWERMAX9213092
POWERMAX89213092
OPELR1530019
OPEL97134866
OPEL97133854
OPEL97074612
OPEL97062641
OPEL9512320
OPEL9120602
OPEL6204068
OPEL6204048
OPEL6204045
OPEL6204044
OPEL6204015
OPEL1204170
OPEL1204148
OPEL1204147
OPEL1204110
OPEL1204077
OPEL09120574
MEAT u0026 DORIA5520933
LUCASLRB262
LUCASLRB00262
LOGISTIK446339
LAUBER11.1290M
LAUBER11.1290
KUHNER401290RI
ISUZU8971348660
ISUZU8971338540
ISUZU8970746121
ISUZU8970746120
ISUZU897074-6120
ISUZU8970626410
ISUZU8-97074612-0
ISUZU8-97074-612-1
ISUZU8-97074-612-0
HITACHILR180-504
HITACHILR180-501C
HITACHILR180-501B
HITACHILR180-501
HELLA8EL737466-001
HC PARTSJA1290IR
FRIESEN9090048
ELSTOCK28-2903
ELECTROLOGALT3133
EAI56793
EAAEAA-221178
DELCODRA3663
CIVIC/DA PARTS65-3008OE
CIVIC/DA PARTS65-3008G
CIVIC/DA PARTS65-3008
CEVAM9383
CASCOCAL20125AS
CARGO111767
BOSCH0986043121
AUTOELECTROAEA2262
ASHDOWN INGRAMMXA318
ASHDOWN INGRAMHXA081
AS-PLA2032
ANDELANM35883X
AINDECGB-82903
AINDECGB-13663
3EFFEPRAW992
3EFFEALTW992
Boom List More+
Application:
ISUZU
OPEL
VAUXHALL
BrandModelTypeYear
ISUZUTrooper 3.1 TD08.1991-07.1998
BrandModelTypeYear
OPELCampo 2.5 Diesel[4JA1]12.1994-11.1995
OPELCampo 2.5 DTi[4JA1]12.2001-09.2024
OPELCampo 2.5 DTi 4x4[4JA1]12.2001-09.2024
OPELCampo 2.5 TD[4JA1T]10.1989-08.2001
OPELCampo 2.5 TD[4JA1]02.1989-08.1997
OPELCampo 2.5 TD 4x4[4JA1T]07.1994-08.2001
OPELMonterey A 3.1 TD[4JG2TC]09.1991-12.1997
OPELCampo 2.5 TD 4x4[4JA1]02.1989-08.1997
OPELFrontera A 2.8 TD[28TDi(4JB1T)]03.1995-10.1998
BrandModelTypeYear
VAUXHALLMonterey A 3.1 TD 4x4[4JG2TC]01.1995-07.1998
VAUXHALLFrontera A 2.8 TD 4x4 Long[28TDi]03.1995-10.1998
VAUXHALLFrontera A 2.8 TD 4x4 Sport[28TDi]03.1995-08.1996
VAUXHALLBrava 2.5 Diesel 4x4[4JA1T]06.1990-12.1996
VAUXHALLBrava 2.5 TD[4JA1T]07.1994-08.2002
VAUXHALLBrava 2.5 TD 4x4[4JA1T]07.1994-08.2002

Altruism, Efficiency, Embrace change

Company

Corki try to be the leaders in after-market
automotive electrical parts.

ISUZU FRR35K3S 24V 150A 181200-6402 ALTERNATOR

ISUZU

Ref.
IS1490032
ISUZU 4HF1 4HE1 395-1703 24V 60A  8971753901 ALTERNATOR

ISUZU

Ref.
IZ1490001
VAUXHALL NOVA A 1.5 TD 12V 70A 8970447790 ALTERNATOR

ISUZU

Ref.
IZ1490051
ISUZU NPR300 24V 50A  ALTERNATOR

ISUZU

Ref.
IZ1490005
ISUZU NPR 3.9 12V 70A 8970237331 ALTERNATOR

ISUZU

Ref.
IZ1490020

How can we help you?

If you have any questions regarding this specific product or your project, we are here to help!

Products

Altruism, Efficiency, Embrace change

More than 5 000 unit in stock
at wholesale prices

Oe:BOSF00M346139,059903803F,...

Product:BOSCH 12V F00M346092 VR-B092 REGULATOR

Application:

Oe:BHD49646,39-8207,27370-20...

Product:DENSO 12V 2737020130 BRUSH HOLDER

Application:

Oe:WSF2655,59-135-3,SSF60601...

Product:DELCO 24V 1988442 FIELD COIL

Application:

Oe:36-46-72,201818,200529,05...

Product:VALEO 200529 201818 DRIVE

Application:

Oe:CA1652IR,AZTB6481

Product:MITSUBISHI 12V CA1652IR REGULATOR

Application:RENAULT


Please Leave
us a
Message
Get in touch
Looking for support or a quote? We are here for you! Please fill out the form below and we will get back to you as soon as possible!
*
*
*
*
*
Fields marked with * are required
Home
Products
E-Mail
Contact

Go Top