en
RUIAN CORKIAUTO ELECTRIC AUTO PARTS CO.,LTD
Home > Products > Starter > MIX  >  BMW M5 3.8 12v 1.70KW CW STARTER
S0967S_5242
S0967S_5241
S0967S_5240
S0967S_5242
S0967S_5241
S0967S_5240

BMW M5 3.8 12v 1.70KW CW STARTER

ITEM :MIX

Product number : MIX1480196

Product Attribute
Voltage [ V ]12
Power [ kW ]1.70
Rotation CW
No./teeth [ qty. ]9
No./mount. holes [ qty. ]2
No./mount. holes with thread [ qty. ]0
Let's talk Contact
Follow us:
OEM
BrandNumber
WOODAUTOWOOSTR50123
WOODAUTOSTR50123
WILMINK GROUPWG2012824
WAI / TRANSPO17237N
VALEO455677
TMIST02347
THE NEW LINERE83679N
TESLATT15454
STARTCAR659ST11
STARDAXSTX200331R
SNRABM9011
SANDO6010136.0
ROLLCOSTM1024
REAL20401631BN
QUINTON HAZELLQRS1367
PSH500.527.113.280
PSH210.503.092.010
PROTECHIR8465
MAGNETI MARELLI944280148900
MAGNETI MARELLI943205151010
LUCASLRT161
LUCASLRT00161
LE PARTLES0186
KUHNER10515B
KUHNER10515
ITAB AUTOMOTIVE10010136AV
HENKEL PARTS3115065
HENKEL PARTS3115064
GHIBAUDISG0031
FERRARI120967
FARCOM103282
EUROTEC11014890
ERA220201R
ERA220201A
ELSTOCK26-1280
EAI11659
DRI315107092
CEVAM8480
CEVAM3607
CASCOCST10136AS
CARGOF032112172
CARGO112172
BOSCHF00E100011
BOSCH1986S00907
BOSCH0986014890
BOSCH0001314006
BOSCH0001110141
BOSCH0001110041
BOSCH0001110028
BOSCH0001110004
BORG u0026 BECKBST2491
BMW12411720664
BMW12411720663
BMW12411720635
BMW12411713898
AUTOTEAMSBO136A
ATL AUTOTECHNIKA14890
AS-PLUD102330S
ALANKO10440774
AINDE26-1280CT
ACAUTOAC-CBS0515
A.Z. MEISTERTEILEAZMT-53-010-1350
Boom List More+
Application:
BMW
BrandModelTypeYear
BMW730 3.0 i(E32)[M30B30(306EA)]03.1985-01.1989
BMW730 3.0 i(E32)[M30B30(306KA)]03.1987-03.1994
BMW730 3.0 iL(E32)[M30B30(306EA)]03.1985-01.1989
BMW730 3.0 iL(E32)[M30B30(306KA)]03.1987-03.1994
BMW530 3.0 i(E34)[M30B30(306KA)]01.1988-04.1990
BMW535 3.4 i(E34)[M30B34(346KB)]11.1987-02.1993
BMW735 3.4 i(E32)[M30B34(346KB)]06.1986-07.1992
BMW735 3.4 i(E32)[M30B35(Motronic)]07.1986-01.1989
BMWM5 3.5(E34)[S38B36(366S1)]09.1988-03.1992
BMW735 3.4 iL(E32)[M30B34(346KB)]06.1986-07.1992
BMW735 3.4 iL(E32)[M30B35(Motronic)]07.1986-01.1989
BMWM5 3.8(E34)[S38B38(386S1)]01.1992-07.1995
BMWM5 3.8(E34)[S38B38(386S1)]04.1992-07.1995

Altruism, Efficiency, Embrace change

Company

Corki try to be the leaders in after-market
automotive electrical parts.

NEW HOLLAND C190 C185 12V 2.7KW CW 86992395 19614N STARTER

MIX

Ref.
MIX1480008
JEEP WRANGLER 3.8 12V  0.8KW 4280003070 STARTER

MIX

Ref.
MIX1480127
LAND ROVER LAND ROVER 2.5 TD 12V 2.2KW CW STX200447 STARTER

MIX

Ref.
MIX1480043
SSANGYONG REXTON 6651510201 114270 12V 2.2KW STARTER MOTOR

MIX

Ref.
MIX1480144
YANMAR 3TNE68 12V 0.90KW CW STARTER

MIX

Ref.
MIX1480182

How can we help you?

If you have any questions regarding this specific product or your project, we are here to help!

Products

Altruism, Efficiency, Embrace change

More than 5 000 unit in stock
at wholesale prices

Oe:BOSF00M346139,059903803F,...

Product:BOSCH 12V F00M346092 VR-B092 REGULATOR

Application:

Oe:BHD49646,39-8207,27370-20...

Product:DENSO 12V 2737020130 BRUSH HOLDER

Application:

Oe:WSF2655,59-135-3,SSF60601...

Product:DELCO 24V 1988442 FIELD COIL

Application:

Oe:36-46-72,201818,200529,05...

Product:VALEO 200529 201818 DRIVE

Application:

Oe:CA1652IR,AZTB6481

Product:MITSUBISHI 12V CA1652IR REGULATOR

Application:RENAULT


Please Leave
us a
Message
Get in touch
Looking for support or a quote? We are here for you! Please fill out the form below and we will get back to you as soon as possible!
*
*
*
*
*
Fields marked with * are required
Home
Products
E-Mail
Contact

Go Top